Kings Industries
Kings Industries
Mathampalayam, Coimbatore, Tamil Nadu
SEND SMS
SEND EMAIL

Wastewater Evaporators

Manufacturer & Supplier of Wastewater Evaporators & Industrial Wastewater Evaporators. Our product range also comprises of Industrial Evaporators, Bio Gas Plants and Ion Exchange Systems.

Wastewater Evaporators

Wastewater Evaporators
  • Wastewater Evaporators
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Installation ServiceYes
Min Capacity 100 lit/hr
BrandKings Eva
Power Max 75 hp
Max Capacity 2000 lit/hr
MOCMS, SS
Atmospheric temperature 30-40 degree C

We are operating as the prominent manufacturer and supplier of Wastewater Evaporators. The offered evaporators are made in tune with the industry standards for offering ultimate solutions of sewage treatment. These evaporators are built from high-grade stainless steel for resistance against corrosion and are capable of handling bulk effluents at a time.


Features:
  • Capacious
  • Seamless finish
  • Easy to clean
  • Low Cost
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Waste Disposal Machine

Waste Disposal Machine
  • Waste Disposal Machine
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

BrandKings Eva
Automatic grade Automatic
Power 3 -20 HP
Voltage 440 V
Capacity 100 kg to 1 ton/hr
MaterialSS

We are leading supplier of Waste Disposal Machine. It is highly effective and economical Waste Disposal Machinery, made of high-quality material for longer lifespan and hassle-free service.


Uses:

Effectively used in poultry farms to dispose of dead bird remains.
Can be used used to dispose of organic waste (Kitchen and Garden)


Other Names:
It is also known as Poultry Waste Disposal System, Vegetation Waste Disposal, Garden Waste Disposal, Bio Gas Feeder, Pulper, Macerator etc.
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested

Industrial Wastewater Evaporators

Industrial Wastewater Evaporators
  • Industrial Wastewater Evaporators
Ask For Price
Product Price :Get Latest Price

Product Details:

Installation ServiceYes
Brand/makeKings Eva
MOCMS, SS
Max Capacity 2000 lit/hr
Atmospheric temperature 30-40 degree C

We are among the reputed names in the industry for manufacturing and supplying Industrial Wastewater Evaporators to our valued customers. The offered evaporators are used for evaporating wastes from effluents and concentrating them for easy treatment. These evaporators are latest in design, effective in performance and can handle the bulk amount of wastes conveniently.


Features:
  • Effective performance
  • Trouble free operation
  • Latest design
Request
Callback
Yes! I am interested
X

Explore more products



Reach Us
M. Samraj (Director)
No. 1, Blessings, Balaji Gardens
Mathampalayam, Coimbatore- 641019, Tamil Nadu, India



Call Us

Share Us

F GT L


Send E-mailSend SMS